33203


CABLES TO GO

New 7m Lc St Duplex 62 125 Mmf Fiber 33203

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $22.01 Regular Price $42.99
Availability: In Stock (3)
SKU: 784648
Mfg. Part: 33203
UPC: 720591514150

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 33203 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable with Clips Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 23 ft Connector on First End: 2


Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 33203
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable with Clips
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 23 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight (Approximate): 4 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 0.25" Height x 5.0" Width x 6.25" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 0.14 lb
Pallet Qty : 1
Miscellaneous

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 21, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 720591514150
  • NEW
  • CABLES TO GO
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 7M LC ST DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER 33203


verification image, type it in the box

33203
Our Price $ 22.01
Mfg Part: 33203