33153


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 30m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mtrj Sc 50 125 Mmf Duplex Pvc 33153

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1375.00 Regular Price $1787.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 749912
Mfg. Part: 33153

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 33153 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 98 ft Connector on First End: 1 x




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 33153
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 98 ft
Connector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Features: Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight: 5.92 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 6.0" Height x 10.0" Width x 14.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 0.37 lb
Pal


Mfg#: 33153
Updated: Sep 15, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 67

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 15, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 30M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MTRJ SC 50 125 MMF DUPLEX PVC 33153

verification image, type it in the box

8M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 08356
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9231479

$30.38

3M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/SC 9/125 SMF DUPLEX PVC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 29920
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9231500

$24.78

2M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33028
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9231520

$20.86