33145


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 1m Cable Mmf Mtrj Sc 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33145

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3748.75 Regular Price $4873.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 462497
Mfg. Part: 33145
UPC: 757120331452

1M CBL MMF MTRJ SC 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX CTG offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each

1M CBL MMF MTRJ SC 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX CTG offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length3.3 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Length3.3 ft Connectivity Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male

TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 22, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120331452
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M CABLE MMF MTRJ SC 625 125 PVC DUPLEX 33145


verification image, type it in the box

33145
Our Price $ 3748.75
Mfg Part: 33145
1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$162.50