33143


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 20m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mtrj St 50 125 Mmf Duplex Pvc 33143

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $298.75 Regular Price $388.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 749910
Mfg. Part: 33143

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:65.62 ftConnector on First End:1 x MT-RJConnector on Second End:Features:Physical CharacteristicsShipping InformationShipping



Manufacturer:

Cables To Go

Manufacturer Part Number:
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:
Cables To Go
Product Name:
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:
Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:
62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:
65.62 ft
Connector on First End:
1 x MT-RJ
Connector on Second End:
Features:
Physical Characteristics
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions :
4.0" Height x 10.0" Width x 14.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty :
Shipping Weight :
Pallet Qty :
Warranty
Standard Warranty:
Lifetime


Mfg#: 33143
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 58

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 20M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MTRJ ST 50 125 MMF DUPLEX PVC 33143

verification image, type it in the box