33138


CABLES TO GO

New 3m Cable Mmf Mtrj St 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33138

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $180.00 Regular Price $234
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 462488
Mfg. Part: 33138
UPC: 757120331384

3M CBL MMF MTRJ ST 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its



3M CBL MMF MTRJ ST 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 10 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Length10 ft Connectivity Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male

ATDZUID


Mfg#: 33138
Updated: Aug 26, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 67

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M CABLE MMF MTRJ ST 625 125 PVC DUPLEX 33138

verification image, type it in the box

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$162.50

3M FIBER SM LC-ST 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4896323

$30.28