33120


CABLES TO GO

New 9m Fiber Optic Mmf Lc Sc 62 125 Duplex Patch Cord 33120

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $22.07 Regular Price $37.99
Availability: In Stock (3)
SKU: 1091282
Mfg. Part: 33120
UPC: 757120331209

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:29.53 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsWeight

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:29.53 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsWeight (Approximate):4.80 ozShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 7.0" DepthShipping Weight :MiscellaneousAdditional Information:Latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed Immune to electrical interferenceWarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 20, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120331209
  • NEW
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 9M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC SC 62 125 DUPLEX PATCH CORD 33120


verification image, type it in the box

33120
Our Price $ 22.07
Mfg Part: 33120