33113


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 4m Mtrj Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber 625 33113

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $623.75 Regular Price $810.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 846341
Mfg. Part: 33113
UPC: 757120331131

Cables To Go 4m MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5 Cables to Go offers high-quality LC to MTRJ fiber optic patch jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC fiber patch jumpers are perfect for fast Ethernet, Fiber channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC

Cables To Go 4m MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
Cables to Go offers high-quality LC to MTRJ fiber optic patch jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC fiber patch jumpers are perfect for fast Ethernet, Fiber channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC
Right Connector Type MT-RJ
Features Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron; Connector Qty(left side): 2;Latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed;Immune to electrical interference;Small, rugged design;Type: Multimode; Duplex;Includes LC clips
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 13.123 feet
Enclosure Color Orange
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121607
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 06, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120331131
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 33113


verification image, type it in the box

33113
Our Price $ 623.75
Mfg Part: 33113
CABLES TO GO 40M LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 54112
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815447

$561.25

CABLES TO GO 9M MTRJ ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33194
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804591

$211.25

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33121
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804590

$6248.75

CABLES TO GO 7M MTRJ LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804589

$4000.00

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108677

$498.75