33048


CABLES TO GO

New 5m Cable Mmf Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 10gbit Aqua Fiber 33048

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $17.28 Regular Price $62.99
Availability: In Stock (47)
SKU: 526256
Mfg. Part: 33048
UPC: 168141453564

5M CBL MMF LC LC DUPLX 50/125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. PRODUCT FEATURES: Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber

5M CBL MMF LC LC DUPLX 50/125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. PRODUCT FEATURES: Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications; Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 16.4 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male ColorAqua Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Length16.4 ft ColorAqua Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

ATDZUID

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 18, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 168141453564
  • NEW
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER 33048


verification image, type it in the box

33048
Our Price $ 17.28
Mfg Part: 33048
3M CABLE LC ST AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 28
Mfg Part: 36123
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955227

$24.40

8M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21652
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955749

$2388.75

8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21622
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 954852

$473.75

10M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36120
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 963319

$343.75

5M MMF CABLE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GBIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33060
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581598

$536.25

10M CABLE MMF DUPLEX 50 125 LC LC 10GBIT Qty: 30
Mfg Part: 33050
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 565142

$24.27

30M CABLE PATCH MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX 10GBIT USA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21612
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 254262

$108.36