C2G 33047



View all products by C2G

3m Cable Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 10gb Aqua Fiber Patch 33047

Rated: 28.00 of 9 Total Votes
Price $247.62 Regular Price $55.99
Free Shipping
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 116762
Mfg. Part: 33047
UPC: 803982735522

3M CBL LC LC DUPLX 50/125 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimizedζ/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources andΎ-Gigabit applications. PRODUCT FEATURES: Fully



3M CBL LC LC DUPLX 50/125 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimizedζ/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources andΎ-Gigabit applications. PRODUCT FEATURES: Fully compatible withζ/125 multimode fiber Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 10 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Color Aqua Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Length 10 ft Color Aqua Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service TBDIU


Updated: Apr 17, 2018
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 184

Details:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • MFG Part Variations:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 17, 2018
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 184
  • 803982735522
  • NEW
  • 33047, 33047
  • C2G


No reviews yet.


Ask Us?

Ask us to find it for you.

C2G 3M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH 33047