31405


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 50m Mtp Singlemode Fiber Mtpf Mtpf 31405

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $11250.00 Regular Price $14625
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 811729
Mfg. Part: 31405
UPC: 757120314059




Mfg#: 31405
Updated: Aug 21, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 5.00 lbs
Views: 18

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 21, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 5.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120314059
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 50M MTP SINGLEMODE FIBER MTPF MTPF 31405

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER 9 BLUE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33346
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1100872

$178.75

CABLES TO GO 1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 46
Mfg Part: 37105
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803672

$15.92

3M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811629

$15.25