31403


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 20m Mtp Singlemode Fiber Mtpf Mtpf 31403

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $892.50 Regular Price $1160.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 850162
Mfg. Part: 31403
UPC: 757120314035

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 27, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120314035
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 20M MTP SINGLEMODE FIBER MTPF MTPF 31403


verification image, type it in the box

31403
Our Price $ 892.50
Mfg Part: 31403
CABLES TO GO 1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 63
Mfg Part: 37105
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803672

$15.92

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER 9 BLUE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33346
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1100872

$178.75

3M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 37130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811629

$15.25