3-03897-01


QUANTUM

Refurbished Adic 15m Opt Mmf Cable Sc Lc 625 Micron 3-03897-01

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $155.22 Regular Price $211.60
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1099208
Mfg. Part: 3-03897-01

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • May 26, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • QUANTUM
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

QUANTUM ADIC 15M OPT MMF CABLE SC LC 625 MICRON 3-03897-01


verification image, type it in the box

3-03897-01
Our Price $ 155.22
Mfg Part: 3-03897-01
75M OPTICAL MMF CABLE LC LC 50 MICRON Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-01
Manufacture: QUANTUM
Aztek SKU: 1099279

$120.38

15M FIBER OPTICAL CABLE LC LC MMF 50 MICRON Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-02
Manufacture: QUANTUM
Aztek SKU: 1095645

$217.50

6.5FT FC I/F CBL OM3 OPT MULTIMODE 50 MICRON LC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-15
Manufacture: QUANTUM
Aztek SKU: 4159542

$202.92

24.5FT FC I/F CBL OM3 OPT MULTIMODE 50 MICRON LC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-11
Manufacture: QUANTUM
Aztek SKU: 4159541

$241.85

49FT FC I/F CBL OM3 OPT MULTIMODE 50 MICRON LC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-12
Manufacture: QUANTUM
Aztek SKU: 4159543

$276.18

QUANTUM SCSI INTERFACE CABLE HD68 TO VHDCI OFFSET 15 FT 46 M HVD LVD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-02896-09
Manufacture: QUANTUM
Aztek SKU: 804659

$223.13

3M FIBER SC/LC 62.5 MICRON DUPLEX RISER PATCH CABLE ECONOMY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F0625-003M-SCLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4641279

$20.04