3-03897-01


EMC

Refurbished 15m Mm Cable 50mic Sc Lc 3-03897-01

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $103.18 Regular Price $166.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 660122
Mfg. Part: 3-03897-01




Mfg#: 30389701
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 10.00 lbs
Views: 19

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC 15M MM CABLE 50MIC SC LC 3-03897-01

verification image, type it in the box

75M MM CABLE 50MIC LC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-01
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 688932

$114.00

15M MM CABLE 50MIC LC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-02
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 663754

$133.00

GIGABIT EXTENDED MM SFP 1000B SX MM LC 2KM 50MIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-ESX5
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871457

$555.84

Cable SFF8088SAS 20M CABLE SAS SATA 2M CABLE SFF8088 CONNECTOR Qty: 6
Mfg Part: CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M
Manufacture: 3WARE
Aztek SKU: 767127

$95.70

SCREW ON CABLE LOCK DESK ANCHOR WORKS WITH ALL CABLE LOCKS Qty: 8
Mfg Part: 497740-1
Manufacture: TRYTEN
Aztek SKU: 4374053

$5.91

25FT KVM CABLE - USB KVM CABLE - KVM SWITCH CABLE - VGA KVM CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SVPS23N1_25
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4074338

$218.75

10 FEET USB CABLE A TO B USB CABLE USB PRINTER CABLE TYPE A TO B USB CABLE Qty: 52
Mfg Part: USBFAB_10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4074348

$2.21