3-03893-02


EMC

Refurbished 15m Mm Cable 50mic Lc Lc 3-03893-02

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $133.00 Regular Price $166.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 663754
Mfg. Part: 3-03893-02

15M MM CBL 50MIC LC-LC ADIC is committed to developing and sustaining an organization that designs, manufactures, distributes and supports hardware and software products which meet or exceed the customer's expectations. Product Description ADIC network cable - 49 ft Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x



15M MM CBL 50MIC LC-LC
ADIC is committed to developing and sustaining an organization that designs, manufactures, distributes and supports hardware and software products which meet or exceed the customer's expectations.
Product Description ADIC network cable - 49 ft
Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 49 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
ATDZUID


Mfg#: 30389302
Updated: Jan 26, 2013
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 10.00 lbs
Views: 65

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC 15M MM CABLE 50MIC LC LC 3-03893-02

verification image, type it in the box

2M MM CABLE 50MIC LC LC Qty:
Mfg Part: 3-03893-05
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 610931

$93.60

75M MM CABLE 50MIC LC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3-03893-01
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 688932

$114.00

5M LCLC 50MIC 10G FIBER CABLE AQUA Qty:
Mfg Part: 90-5100-5M
Manufacture: WINSTON INTERNATIONAL DIRECTSHIP
Aztek SKU: 4961398

$17.82

1M LCLC 50MIC 10G FIBER CABLE AQUA Qty:
Mfg Part: 90-5100-1M
Manufacture: WINSTON INTERNATIONAL DIRECTSHIP
Aztek SKU: 4961395

$14.69

2M LCLC 50MIC 10G FIBER CABLE AQUA Qty:
Mfg Part: 90-5100-2M
Manufacture: WINSTON INTERNATIONAL DIRECTSHIP
Aztek SKU: 4961396

$15.48

3M LCLC 50MIC 10G FIBER CABLE AQUA Qty:
Mfg Part: 90-5100-3M
Manufacture: WINSTON INTERNATIONAL DIRECTSHIP
Aztek SKU: 4961397

$16.26

GIGABIT EXTENDED MM SFP 1000B SX MM LC 2KM 50MIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-ESX5
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871457

$555.84

Cable SFF8088SAS 20M CABLE SAS SATA 2M CABLE SFF8088 CONNECTOR Qty: 6
Mfg Part: CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M
Manufacture: 3WARE
Aztek SKU: 767127

$97.90

SCREW ON CABLE LOCK DESK ANCHOR WORKS WITH ALL CABLE LOCKS Qty: 29
Mfg Part: 497740-1
Manufacture: TRYTEN
Aztek SKU: 4374053

$11.41