29191


CABLES TO GO

1m Lc Lc Smf Fo Cable Dplx 9 125 29191

Special Price $19.13 Regular Price $74.99
Availability: In Stock (62)
SKU 102707

1M LC LC SMF FO CBL DPLX 9/125 Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable -

1M LC LC SMF FO CBL DPLX 9/125
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 3.3 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 16, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120291916
  • NEW
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M LC LC SMF FO CABLE DPLX 9 125 29191


verification image, type it in the box

29191
Our Price $ 19.13
Mfg Part: 29191
CABLE FAN CABLE Y 3Pin ATX Y Cable Qty:0
Mfg Part: FAN-CABLE-Y
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112845

$15.00

10 FEET HDMI M M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty:37
Mfg Part: 56784
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922956

$8.14

6 FEET FLEXUSB USB 20 A B CABLE 4 PIN MINI B CABLE Qty:0
Mfg Part: 30513
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749987

$438.75

3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty:52
Mfg Part: 56782
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922954

$7.09

CABLE DVI D SPLITTER CABLE Qty:0
Mfg Part: PCM-2260
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113032

$186.25

5M ULTIMA USB 20 CABLE A TO MINI B Cable Qty:3
Mfg Part: 29653
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257989

$10.56

CABLE 6 MALE USB CABLE Qty:0
Mfg Part: USB-1150-06
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113258

$223.75

2M USB 20 A B CABLE PURPLE MINI B CABLE Qty:0
Mfg Part: 35671
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749989

$182.50