27003


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 5m Mode Conditioning Cable Sc St 27003

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $200.00 Regular Price $224.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 749885
Mfg. Part: 27003

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:16.40 ftConnector on First End:2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MalePhysical CharacteristicsShipping



Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:16.40 ftConnector on First End:2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MalePhysical CharacteristicsShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :4.0" Height x 6.0" Width x 8.0" DepthCase Pack Qty :Shipping Weight :Pallet Qty :MiscellaneousAdditional Information:Assembled with FIS zirconia ferrule connectors Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effectsCertifications & Standards:IEEE-802.3zWarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime


Mfg#: 27003
Updated: Sep 16, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 37

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 16, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC ST 27003

verification image, type it in the box

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

2M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25082
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156027

$1592.50

3M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25328
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156026

$83.38

10M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 26999
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749884

$5341.25

5M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 26998
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749883

$870.00

1M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 26997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749882

$10495.00

3M FIBER LC LC MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MCP-LC-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3967713

$83.46