2700


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

Refurbished Omnimux 400 5250 Mux 8 Rj To Mmf Fiber St Or Rj Port Rack Mount 2700

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1963.60 Regular Price $2795.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 799089
Mfg. Part: 2700
UPC: 800975012899




Mfg#: 2700
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 5.00 lbs
Views: 63

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 5.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975012899
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS OMNIMUX 400 5250 MUX 8 RJ TO MMF FIBER ST OR RJ PORT RACK MOUNT 2700

verification image, type it in the box

MICONV SM FIBER 10 100 1000BT 1000B X SFP 5 15VDC CONN TERACK MOUNT BLOCK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1239-0-9
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 729475

$387.55

FLEXPOINT 100FF FIBER TO FIBER MM ST 1310NM 5 60KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 4412-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2508957

$1068.44

FLEXPOINT 100FF FIBER TO FIBER MM SC 1310NM SM SC 1310NM 5 60KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 4413-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2527122

$1018.35

ICONVERTER T1 E1 RJ45 RJ48 TO ST MM 13 5KM WALL MOUNT AC PS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8700-0-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2576120

$588.38

ICONVERTER XG SFP TO XFP WALL MOUNT AC US POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8599-01-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721885

$1405.25

ICONV T3 E3 COAX TO SC SM SF 13 15 20KM MODULE WALL MOUNT AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8750-1-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1969863

$1214.90

ICONV T3 E3 COAX TO SC SM SF 15 13 20KM MODULE WALL MOUNT AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8751-1-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1969864

$1214.90

ICONVERTER OC3FF ATM OC 3 FIBER ST MMF TO ST SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8660-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 898103

$628.46

ICONVERTER 100FF 100BFX FIBER SC MMF TO SC SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8622-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 898102

$626.51