26998


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 5m Mode Conditioning Cable Sc Sc 26998

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $870.00 Regular Price $1131
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 749883
Mfg. Part: 26998
UPC: 95691269980

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 26998 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package Type: Retail Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length:


Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 26998
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Package Type: Retail
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 4.0" Height x 6.0" Width x 8.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 1.0 lb
Pallet Qty : 1
Miscellaneous

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 02, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 095691269980
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 5M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC SC 26998


verification image, type it in the box

26998
Our Price $ 870.00
Mfg Part: 26998
2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

3M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25328
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156026

$83.38

2M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25082
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156027

$1592.50

10M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 26999
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749884

$5341.25

1M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 26997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749882

$10495.00

5M MODE CONDITIONING CABLE SC ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27003
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749885

$200.00