25977


CABLES TO GO

New 10m Cable Smf Duplex Lc Lc Yellow 25977

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $28.53 Regular Price $99.99
Availability: In Stock (49)
SKU: 408422
Mfg. Part: 25977
UPC: 757120259770

10M CBL SMF DUPLX LC/LC YLW Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 33 ft



10M CBL SMF DUPLX LC/LC YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 33 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 33 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID


Mfg#: 25977
Updated: Oct 22, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 77

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC LC YELLOW 25977

verification image, type it in the box

3M CABLE SMF ST SC DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140730

$162.50

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 38
Mfg Part: 37478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563067

$23.30

2M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PATCH YELLOW Qty: 42
Mfg Part: 37475
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 527698

$18.36

30M CABLE SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37453
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 529242

$1623.75

3M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13701
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140731

$873.75

8M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37481
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 350932

$56.25

10M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25885
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 573273

$8875.00

4M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37477
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572553

$8562.50

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$21.62

6M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814774

$3373.75