25082


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Mmf Sc Sc Duplex Cable Mode Conditioning Patch 25082

Rated: 3.44 of 9 Total Votes
Special Price $1592.50 Regular Price $2070.25
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 156027
Mfg. Part: 25082
UPC: 757120250821

2M MMF SC SC DUPLX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. Cables To Go offers high quality products at the most competitive price. Purchase cabling solutions developed

2M MMF SC SC DUPLX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. Cables To Go offers high quality products at the most competitive price. Purchase cabling solutions developed by Cables To Go and you'll experience no compatibility problems with your equipment! Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Length 6.6 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x SC - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC - male Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Length 6.6 ft Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 20, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120250821
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH 25082


verification image, type it in the box

25082
Our Price $ 1592.50
Mfg Part: 25082
3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

3M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25328
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156026

$83.38

3M FIBER LC LC MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MCP-LC-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3967713

$83.46

2M MODE CONDITIONING FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: N426-02M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 277401

$47.35

3M MODE CONDITIONING FIBER PATCH CABLE ST LC Qty: 62
Mfg Part: N422-03M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 277370

$59.86

1M MODE CONDITIONING FIBER PATCH CABLE SC LC Qty: 12
Mfg Part: N424-01M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 277381

$59.86