226-125161472-04


MMF

Refurbished Media 3 Media Slot 16in Multi Serial Rndm Lock Without Bell Black 226-125161472-04

Special Price $202.88 Regular Price $437.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 741007

Manufacturer:MMF Cash Drawer CompanyManufacturer Part Number:226-125161472-04Manufacturer Website Address:www.mmfcashdrawer.comBrand Name:MMF Cash DrawerProduct Line:MediaPLUSProduct Name:16" MediaPLUS Cash DrawerMarketing Information:MMF's MediaPLUS Drawer gives you more counter space for POS items and more drawer space for media. MediaPLUS drawer has the largest media capacity in the smallest footprint of any cash

Manufacturer:MMF Cash Drawer CompanyManufacturer Part Number:226-125161472-04Manufacturer Website Address:www.mmfcashdrawer.comBrand Name:MMF Cash DrawerProduct Line:MediaPLUSProduct Name:16" MediaPLUS Cash DrawerMarketing Information:MMF's MediaPLUS Drawer gives you more counter space for POS items and more drawer space for media. MediaPLUS drawer has the largest media capacity in the smallest footprint of any cash drawer available today, with equal storage space for both media and coin/currency and extra-wide media slots, it's also very easy to insert credit, debit, ATM receipts and other media.Product Type:Cash DrawerTechnical InformationNumber of Bill Compartments:Number of Coin Compartments:Lock Type:Random LockNumber of Media Slots:Key Lock Position:Interfaces/PortsInterface Type:Multi SerialPhysical CharacteristicsMaterial:Plastic TrayDimensions:5" Height x 16" Width xΕ" DepthShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :6.8" Height x 20.3" Width x 22.6" DepthShipping Weight :23.65 lbMiscellaneousAdditional Information:Lock option: Random 3 Position Multi-Serial Upgradeable Color matched front three slotsWarrantyStandard Warranty:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 17, 2013
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 24.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • MMF
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

MMF MEDIA 3 MEDIA SLOT 16IN MULTI SERIAL RNDM LOCK WITHOUT BELL BLACK 226-125161472-04


verification image, type it in the box

226-125161472-04
Our Price $ 202.88
Mfg Part: 226-125161472-04
MEDIA 3 MEDIA SLOTS 20IN MULTI SERIAL RNDM LOCK WITHOUT BELL BLCK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 226-125201472-04
Manufacture: MMF
Aztek SKU: 741011

$326.25

MEDIA 3 MEDIA SLOT 18IN STANDARD SERIAL RNDM LOCK WITHOUT BELL BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 226-125181572-04
Manufacture: MMF
Aztek SKU: 742735

$200.26

MODBUS GATEWAY SERIAL DB9 OR TB 100BASEFX MULTI-MODE ST 10/100 RJ45 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MESR921-MT
Manufacture: B&B ELECTRONICS
Aztek SKU: 4694127

$505.66