21672


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 30m Sc Sc 10gb 50 125 Mm Cable Usa 21672

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $9373.75 Regular Price $12185.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 198927
Mfg. Part: 21672
UPC: 757120216728

30M SC SC 10GB 50/125 MM CBL USA Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. Main Specifications Product DescriptionCables to Go 10Gb - patch



30M SC SC 10GB 50/125 MM CBL USA Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.

Main Specifications Product DescriptionCables to Go 10Gb - patch cable - 98 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length98 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male ColorAqua Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty
General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length98 ft ColorAqua Connectivity Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
TBDIU


Mfg#: 21672
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 81

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120216728
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 30M SC SC 10GB 50 125 MM CABLE USA 21672

verification image, type it in the box

CABLE FAN CABLE Y 3Pin ATX Y Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FAN-CABLE-Y
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112845

$15.00

CABLE ZIPLINQ NOTEBOOK PWR Cable KIT Qty:
Mfg Part: ZIPPWRNB
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 2893016

$10.57

3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 41
Mfg Part: 56782
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922954

$9.11

10 FEET HDMI M M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 53
Mfg Part: 56784
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922956

$10.31

6 FEET FLEXUSB USB 20 A B CABLE 4 PIN MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 30513
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749987

$438.75

CABLE USB MICRO B CABLE FOR KINDLE Qty:
Mfg Part: ZIPUSB2C10
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 2893017

$8.80

CABLE CONNECTOR SATA CABLE WITH Qty:
Mfg Part: FLT-6300-18
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112889

$3.90