21670


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 15m Sc Sc 10gb 50 125 Mm Cable Usa 21670

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1875.00 Regular Price $2437.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 198917
Mfg. Part: 21670
UPC: 757120216704

15M SC SC 10GB 50/125 MM CBL USA Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimizedζ/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. Product Description Cables to Go USA 10Gb - patch cable - 49 ft



15M SC SC 10GB 50/125 MM CBL USA
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimizedζ/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.
Product Description Cables to Go USA 10Gb - patch cable - 49 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Compliant Standards OM3
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 49 ft
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OM3 , RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID


Mfg#: 21670
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 59

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 04, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120216704
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 15M SC SC 10GB 50 125 MM CABLE USA 21670

verification image, type it in the box

CABLE FAN CABLE Y 3Pin ATX Y Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FAN-CABLE-Y
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112845

$15.00

3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 62
Mfg Part: 56782
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922954

$9.11

10 FEET HDMI M M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 58
Mfg Part: 56784
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922956

$10.31

6 FEET FLEXUSB USB 20 A B CABLE 4 PIN MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 30513
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749987

$438.75

CABLE ZIPLINQ NOTEBOOK PWR Cable KIT Qty:
Mfg Part: ZIPPWRNB
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 2893016

$10.57

CABLE USB MICRO B CABLE FOR KINDLE Qty:
Mfg Part: ZIPUSB2C10
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 2893017

$8.80

CABLE DVI D SPLITTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2260
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113032

$186.25