21624


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10 Gb Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Aqua) 21624

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2248.75 Regular Price $2923.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 581985
Mfg. Part: 21624
UPC: 757120216247




Mfg#: 21624
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 79

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120216247
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10 GB LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (10 METERS, AQUA) 21624

verification image, type it in the box

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE Qty: 31
Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$32.29

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (20 METERS, ORANGE) Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33039
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 283720

$70.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00