21622


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 8m Cable Lc Sc Aqua Fiber 50 125 10gbit 30 Duplex 21622

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $473.75 Regular Price $615.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 954852
Mfg. Part: 21622
UPC: 757120216223

8M CBL LC/SC AQUA FIBER 50/125 10GBIT 3.0 DUPLX Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimizedζ/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.Main Specifications Product Description Cables to



8M CBL LC/SC AQUA FIBER 50/125 10GBIT 3.0 DUPLX
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimizedζ/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.
Main Specifications
Product Description Cables to Go USA 10Gb - patch cable - 26 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 26 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Compliant Standards OM3
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 26 ft
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OM3 , RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU


Mfg#: 21622
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: Jan 13, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 83

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 04, 2017
  • Jan 13, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120216223
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX 21622

verification image, type it in the box

8M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21652
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955749

$2388.75

3M CABLE LC ST AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 30
Mfg Part: 36123
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955227

$27.85

5M MMF CABLE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GBIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33060
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581598

$22.76

10M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36120
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 963319

$343.75

5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER Qty: 59
Mfg Part: 33048
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 526256

$22.95

10M CABLE MMF DUPLEX 50 125 LC LC 10GBIT Qty: 30
Mfg Part: 33050
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 565142

$26.10

30M CABLE PATCH MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX 10GBIT USA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21612
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 254262

$108.36