21612


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 30m Cable Patch Mmf Lc Lc 50 125 Duplex 10gbit Usa 21612

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $108.36 Regular Price $154.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 254262
Mfg. Part: 21612
UPC: 757120216124

30M CBL PATCH MMF LC LC 50/125 DUPLX 10GBIT USA Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimizedζ/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. Product Description Cables to Go USA 10Gb - patch



30M CBL PATCH MMF LC LC 50/125 DUPLX 10GBIT USA
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimizedζ/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.
Product Description Cables to Go USA 10Gb - patch cable - 98 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compliant Standards OM3
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 98 ft
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OM3 , RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU


Mfg#: 21612
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 109

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120216124
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 30M CABLE PATCH MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX 10GBIT USA 21612

verification image, type it in the box

3M CABLE LC ST AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 30
Mfg Part: 36123
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955227

$27.85

10M CABLE MMF DUPLEX 50 125 LC LC 10GBIT Qty: 30
Mfg Part: 33050
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 565142

$26.10

8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21622
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 954852

$473.75

8M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21652
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955749

$2388.75

5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER Qty: 26
Mfg Part: 33048
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 526256

$22.95

5M MMF CABLE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GBIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33060
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581598

$22.76

10M CABLE ST SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36120
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 963319

$343.75

5M 10GBIT AQUA CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A50FBSCSC5
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 349935

$35.00

6M MMF PATCH CABLE LC LC 10GBIT 50 125 USA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21605
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581981

$748.75