21609






C2G

10m Usa 10gb Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Mmf Patch Cable 21609

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $179.77 Regular Price $233.7
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 258585
Mfg. Part: 21609
UPC: 12303750346




Mfg#: 21609
Updated: Dec 28, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 134

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

C2G 10M USA 10GB LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PATCH Cable 21609

verification image, type it in the box

10M FIBER LC LC 10GB 50 125 DUPLEX AQUA PATCH CABLE Qty: 49
Mfg Part: LC2-10G-10M-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4019873

$35.77

CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 808758

$170.90

10M 10GB AQUA LC LC DUPLEX MMF LSZH Cable Qty: 45
Mfg Part: A50FBLCLC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 200237

$31.35

10M 10GB DUPLEX MMF CABLE AQUA FIBER LC LC 50 125 Qty: 30
Mfg Part: N820-10M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 568523

$30.54

10M 10GB DUPLEX MMF CABLE AQUA FIBER LC SC 50 125 Qty: 1
Mfg Part: N816-10M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 568516

$31.21

10M 10GB DUPLEX MM 50 125 LSZH FIBER PTCH CABLE LC ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: N818-10M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 276371

$161.10

10M 10GB FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 MMF DUPLEX PVC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33062
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 749901

$139.59

10M 10GB DUPLEX MMF CABLE AQUA FIBER SC SC 50 125 Qty: 12
Mfg Part: N806-10M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 568514

$32.05