196172


AVAYA

Refurbished Nice Duplex Coupler 12 Digital Extns 196172

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1012.59 Regular Price $1500.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1146297
Mfg. Part: 196172




Mfg#: 196172
Updated: Jul 13, 2010
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 66

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AVAYA NICE DUPLEX COUPLER 12 DIGITAL EXTNS 196172

verification image, type it in the box

FIBER OPTIC COUPLER LC LC MM DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: R6F010
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830772

$12.50

FIBER OPTIC COUPLER SC SC SM DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: R6F011
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830773

$17.50

FIBER OPTIC COUPLER ST ST MM DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: R6F008
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830770

$26.25

DUPLEX COUPLER SMF LC LC Qty: 1
Mfg Part: N455-000-S
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 950653

$14.59

DUPLEX MMF FIBER COUPLER LC LC Qty: 46
Mfg Part: N455-000
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 300078

$12.36