18C1528


LEXMARK

Refurbished 28a Black Ink Cart Z845 18C1528

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $23.26 Regular Price $26.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 463149
Mfg. Part: 18C1528
UPC: 734646960625

2M CBL MMF LC ST 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX CTG offers high-quality LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are



2M CBL MMF LC ST 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX
CTG offers high-quality LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
TBDIU


Mfg#: 18C1528
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 62

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 734646960625
  • Refurbished
  • LEXMARK


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

LEXMARK 28A BLACK INK CART Z845 18C1528

verification image, type it in the box

Lexmark Toner cartridge 1 x black remanufactured for E350d 350dt 352dn 352dtn Lexmark Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E350H80G
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 4014841

$248.75

Lexmark Developer kit black 40000 pages Lexmark Qty: 34
Mfg Part: 70C0D1G
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 3792314

$49.20

Lexmark Toner cartridge High Yield 1 x black 12000 pages LRP for X746de 748de 748dte Lexmark Qty: 3
Mfg Part: X746H4KG
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 4012820

$164.34

$172.57

BLACK HIYLD TONER 4K CS310 410 LEXMARK Qty: 17
Mfg Part: 70C0H10
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 3751654

$145.19

BLACK EXTRA HIYLD TONER 8K CX510 LEXMARK Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 80C0X10
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 3751612

$193.31

BLACK TONER CART LEXMARK E120N Qty: 5
Mfg Part: 12035SA
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 313525

$122.90

BLACK HIYLD TONER CART 3K CX410 LEXMARK Qty: 32
Mfg Part: 80C0H10
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 3751617

$139.63

BLACK TONER CART LEXMARK C500 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C500S2KG
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 462095

$107.45

BLACK EXTRA HIYLD TONER 8K CS510 LEXMARK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 70C0X10
Manufacture: LEXMARK
Aztek SKU: 3751674

$263.75