17646


CABLES TO GO

New Sc St Coupler Duplex F F Adapter 17646

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $9.09 Regular Price $17.99
Availability: In Stock (4)
SKU: 401469
Mfg. Part: 17646
UPC: 757120176466

SC-ST COUPLER DUPLX F/F ADPT 0 Product Description Cables to Go fiber optic connector Type Fiber optic connector Connector(s) 2 x SC - female Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST - female General Network Cable Type Fiber optic connector Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC - female Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST -

SC-ST COUPLER DUPLX F/F ADPT
0
Product Description Cables to Go fiber optic connector
Type Fiber optic connector
Connector(s) 2 x SC - female
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST - female
General
Network Cable Type Fiber optic connector
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC - female
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST - female
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 20, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120176466
  • NEW
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO SC ST COUPLER DUPLEX F F ADAPTER 17646


verification image, type it in the box

17646
Our Price $ 9.09
Mfg Part: 17646
SC ST DUPLEX SM FIBER COUPLER PLASTIC CABLES TO GO Qty: 50
Mfg Part: 27109
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3881121

$6.40

LC LC DUPLEX FIBER MM COUPLER PLASTIC CABLES TO GO Qty: 54
Mfg Part: 27113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3881122

$6.40

SC SC FIBER OPTIC COUPLER DUPLEX F F Qty: 32
Mfg Part: 27098
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 143878

$9.07

SMF ST/ST F/F DUPLEX METAL COUPLER Qty: 64
Mfg Part: 27110
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4905493

$6.40

COUPLER Cable LC LC MMF DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53483
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2772569

$475.00

SMF SC/SC F/F DUPLEX PLASTIC COUPLER Qty: 63
Mfg Part: 27111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4905494

$6.40

DUPLEX COUPLER SMF LC LC Qty: 6
Mfg Part: N455-000-S
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 950653

$11.16

DUPLEX MMF FIBER COUPLER SC ST Qty: 2
Mfg Part: N456-000
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 569444

$11.18