1710602-007


KONICA

Refurbished Magn Toner 12k Magicolor 5440dl 1710602-007

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $425.71 Regular Price $553.42
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 300179
Mfg. Part: 1710602-007

1M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC LC 50/125 FIBER Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and fiber channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The



1M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC LC 50/125 FIBER
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and fiber channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks.
Product Description Tripp Lite patch cable - 3.3 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU


Mfg#: 1710602007
Updated: Sep 10, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 5.00 lbs
Views: 87

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

KONICA MAGN TONER 12K MAGICOLOR 5440DL 1710602-007

verification image, type it in the box

BLACK TONER 12K MAGICOLOR 5440DL Qty:
Mfg Part: 1710602-005
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 300177

$191.80

YEL TONER 12K MAGICOLOR 5440DL Qty:
Mfg Part: 1710602-006
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 300178

$425.76

CYAN TONER12K MAGICOLOR 5440DL Qty:
Mfg Part: 1710602-008
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 300180

$425.71

Yellow Toner 7300 EN Magicolor Qty:
Mfg Part: 17710530-002
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 899963

$197.60

BLACK TONER 6K MAGICOLOR 5430 DL Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 1710580-001
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 168651

$90.56

CYAN TONER 6K MAGICOLOR 5430 DL Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 1710580-004
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 168654

$120.07

BLACK TONER 9K MAGICOLOR 3300 Qty:
Mfg Part: 1710550-001
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 484843

$64.26

MAGN TONER 6K MAGICOLOR 5430 DL Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 1710580-003
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 168653

$225.36

YELLOW TONER 6K MAGICOLOR 5430 DL Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 1710580-002
Manufacture: KONICA
Aztek SKU: 168652

$225.48