16518


EXTREME

New Summit X430-48t 48 10/100/1000base-t 4 1000base-x Unpopulated Sfp Extremexos 16518

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1282.77 Regular Price $1895.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 4085675
Mfg. Part: 16518
UPC: 96962259280




Mfg#: 16518
Updated: Nov 08, 2017
Added: May 24, 2013
Wt: 10.56 lbs
Views: 128

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EXTREME SUMMIT X430-48T 48 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X UNPOPULATED SFP EXTREMEXOS 16518

verification image, type it in the box

EXTREMEXOS 3RD PARTY OPTICS SUMMIT 670 Extreme Network Qty:
Mfg Part: 16499
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 4587280

$1508.00

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX U SFP 1000BASE BX U SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10056
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461191

$12500.00

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX D SFP 1000BASE BX D SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10057
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461197

$5375.00