15454-GBIC-ZX


ACP

Refurbished 1000bzx Gbic F Cisco Optical Transceiver 15454-GBIC-ZX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $305.18 Regular Price $381.48
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 774131
Mfg. Part: 15454-GBIC-ZX
UPC: 821455014974




Mfg#: 15454GBICZX
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 85

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BZX GBIC F CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 15454-GBIC-ZX

verification image, type it in the box

1000BZX SC MM F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty:
Mfg Part: ONS-GC-GE-ZX-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4916848

$341.93

1000BZX GBIC SM F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty:
Mfg Part: C6400-GBIC-ZX-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4916840

$341.93

GLC ZX SM 1000BZX 1000BZX SFP LC SMF FOR CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549593

$223.75

1000BZX SFP SM LC CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 25
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-CP
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 3958447

$114.70

J4860C 1000BZX 1000BZX SFP LC SMF FOR HP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4860C-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549603

$181.25

1000BSX SC MM F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty:
Mfg Part: ONS-GC-GE-SX-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4916846

$60.42

10GBSR XENPAK F CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 774138

$447.50

1000BLX SC MM F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty:
Mfg Part: ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4916847

$87.88