C2g 14486 20m Lcst 9125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Usamade

SKU: H5B6J2INVJ |  Mfg. Part: 14486  | UPC: 757120144861
Out of Stock

Special Price $111.43 Regular Price $150.43

Condition: New
C2G

Free Shipping C2G

C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 -


C2g 14486 20m Lcst 9125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Us

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Jul 20, 2022
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.33 lbs

Request For Quote.


C2g 14486 20m Lcst 9125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Usamade

14486

Your Opinion!