14481


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 7m Smf Lc St 9 125 Duplex 14481

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1278.75 Regular Price $1662.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 724997
Mfg. Part: 14481
UPC: 757120144816

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 14481 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable



Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 14481 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 23 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Jacket: PVC - OFNR-Rated Physical Characteristics Color: Yellow Weight (Approximate): 3.20 oz Shipping Information Shipping Dimensions : 0.25" Height x 9.0" Width x 11.0" Depth Shipping Weight :


Mfg#: 14481
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 114

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120144816
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 7M SMF LC ST 9 125 DUPLEX 14481

verification image, type it in the box

6M USA ST ST DUPLEX 50 125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14535
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3854254

$1875.00

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75