14466






C2G

7m Smf Sc Sc 9 125 Duplex 14466

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $144.91 Regular Price $188.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 724988
Mfg. Part: 14466




Mfg#: 14466
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 110

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

C2G 7M SMF SC SC 9 125 DUPLEX 14466

verification image, type it in the box

6M USA ST ST DUPLEX 50 125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14535
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 3854254

$125.72

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$113.64

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$118.62

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$139.34

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$118.62

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$120.13

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$228.66

2M 2-FIBER OM4 10 GBE PATCH CORD RISER LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX Qty: 12
Mfg Part: FZ2ERLNLNSNM002
Manufacture: PANDUIT
Aztek SKU: 9335465

$41.68

5M 2-FIBER OM4 PATCH CORD LSZH LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FZ2ELLNLNSNM005
Manufacture: PANDUIT
Aztek SKU: 9335786

$127.32

IRISCAN PRO 5 DUPLEX SCANNER MULTI-FUNCTIONAL DUPLEX ADF SCANNER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 459035
Manufacture: IRIS
Aztek SKU: 9874625

$488.18