14460


CABLES TO GO

New 1m Smf Sc Sc 9 125 Duplex 14460

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $34.64 Regular Price $71.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 724982
Mfg. Part: 14460
UPC: 757120144601

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:3.28 ftConnector on First End:2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x SC MaleJacket:Physical



Manufacturer:

Cables To Go

Manufacturer Part Number:
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:
Cables To Go
Product Name:
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:
Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:
Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:
9/125 µm
Cable Length:
3.28 ft
Connector on First End:
2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End:
2 x SC Male
Jacket:
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):
1.28 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions :
1.0" Height x 8.0" Width x 13.0" Depth
Shipping Weight :
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
Jacket OD: 3.0 mm A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Certifications & Standards:
OFNR-Rated
Green Compliance:
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:
Warranty
Standard Warranty:
Lifetime


Mfg#: 14460
Updated: Nov 21, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 82

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M SMF SC SC 9 125 DUPLEX 14460

verification image, type it in the box

6M USA ST ST DUPLEX 50 125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14535
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3854254

$1875.00

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75