144546-B21-AX


AXIOM

Refurbished Axiom 64mb Module For Compaq Armada 144546 B21 144546-B21-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $27.66 Regular Price $30.77
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1100359
Mfg. Part: 144546-B21-AX
UPC: 845282011036

RAM Type DRAM RAM Technology SDRAM RAM Upgrade Type System specific RAM / Memory Speed 100 MHz RAM Form Factor SO DIMM 144-pin RAM / Storage Capacity 64 MB Slot(s) Required 1 x memory Features Fully tested; Free unlimited tech




RAM Type DRAM
RAM Technology SDRAM
RAM Upgrade Type System specific
RAM / Memory Speed 100 MHz
RAM Form Factor SO DIMM 144-pin
RAM / Storage Capacity 64 MB
Slot(s) Required 1 x memory
Features Fully tested; Free unlimited tech support
TBDIU


Mfg#: 144546B21AX
Updated: Dec 11, 2016
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 98

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM AXIOM 64MB MODULE FOR COMPAQ ARMADA 144546 B21 144546-B21-AX

verification image, type it in the box

AXIOM 64MB MODULE FOR COMPAQ ARMADA 400312 B21 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 400312-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100479

$27.66

AXIOM 64MB MODULE 135243 001 FOR COMPAQ ARMADA PRESARIO AND EVO NOTEBOOKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 135243-001-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100358

$27.66

LI ION BATTERY 134111 B21 FOR COMPAQ ARMADA M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 134111-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 894687

$186.25

AXIOM 256MB 800MHZ MODULE COMPAQ 103990 B21 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 103990-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100342

$106.00

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$138.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$87.50

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$96.25

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$151.25