14435


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 6m Smf St St 9 125 Duplex 14435

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3618.75 Regular Price $4704.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 724965
Mfg. Part: 14435

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 14435 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 19.69 ft


Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 14435
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 19.69 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network
Jacket: PVC
Physical Characteristics
Color: Yellow
Weight (Approximate): 2.88 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 0.25" Height x 8.0" Width x 8.0" Depth
Shipping Weight :

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 6M SMF ST ST 9 125 DUPLEX 14435


verification image, type it in the box

14435
Our Price $ 3618.75
Mfg Part: 14435
6M USA ST ST DUPLEX 50 125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14535
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3854254

$1875.00

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75