14432


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 3m Smf St St 9 125 Duplex 14432

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $8150.00 Regular Price $10595
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 724962
Mfg. Part: 14432

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:9.84 ftConnector on First End:2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MaleJacket:Physical

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:9.84 ftConnector on First End:2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MaleJacket:Physical CharacteristicsWeight (Approximate):1.92 ozShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :0.2" Height x 6.0" Width x 14.0" DepthShipping Weight :MiscellaneousAdditional Information:Jacket OD: 3.0 mm A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applicationsCertifications & Standards:OFNR-RatedGreen Compliance:Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:WarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M SMF ST ST 9 125 DUPLEX 14432


verification image, type it in the box

14432
Our Price $ 8150.00
Mfg Part: 14432
6M USA ST ST DUPLEX 50 125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14535
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3854254

$1875.00

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75