1442804G1


ADTRAN

Refurbished Sfp 3125g 1310nm 4km 1442804G1

Special Price $12498.75 Regular Price $16248.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 855779

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 686907914185
  • Refurbished
  • ADTRAN
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADTRAN SFP 3125G 1310NM 4KM 1442804G1


verification image, type it in the box

1442804G1
Our Price $ 12498.75
Mfg Part: 1442804G1
SFP 3125G 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442810G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 855780

$12498.75

THE 1310NM SMF 20KM 3125G SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442820G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 954023

$12498.75

THE 1310NM SMF 80KM 3125G SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442880G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 953411

$12498.75

SFP 3125G 1310NM40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1440882G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 856328

$12498.75

SFP DWDM 3125G 154294 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442890G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 217573

$12498.75

SFP DWDM 3125G 155252 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442890G2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 217582

$12498.75