1442610G1C


ADTRAN

Refurbished Sfp100b Lxgige1310smf10km 1442610G1C

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $600.60 Regular Price $790.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 855792
Mfg. Part: 1442610G1C
UPC: 821455448755




Mfg#: 1442610G1C
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 76

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADTRAN SFP100B LXGIGE1310SMF10KM 1442610G1C

verification image, type it in the box

100BASE FX SFP LC MMF F D LINK 1310NM 2KM KIT PART W SFP100B FX Qty:
Mfg Part: DEM-211-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151183

$66.30

100BASE FX SFP LC MMF F ALLIED 1310NM 2KM KIT PART W SFP100B FX Qty:
Mfg Part: AT-SPFX/2-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151185

$66.30

100BASE FX SFP LC MMF 1310NM 2KM KIT PART W SFP100B FX F FORCE10 Qty:
Mfg Part: GP-SFP2-1F-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3954619

$79.30

100BASE FX SFP LC MMF F ALCATEL 1310NM 2KM KIT PART W SFP100B FX Qty:
Mfg Part: SFP-100-LC-MM-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151184

$66.30

100BASE FX SFP LC MMF F FOUNDRY 1310NM 2KM KIT PART W SFP100B FX Qty:
Mfg Part: E1MG-100FX-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151182

$66.30