1442351G8


ADTRAN

Refurbished The Cwdm 1610nm Smf 50km Gige Sfp 1442351G8

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1199.00 Regular Price $1199.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2400330
Mfg. Part: 1442351G8
UPC: 751778240463

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jun 21, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 751778240463
  • Refurbished
  • ADTRAN
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADTRAN THE CWDM 1610NM SMF 50KM GIGE SFP 1442351G8


verification image, type it in the box

1442351G8
Our Price $ 1199.00
Mfg Part: 1442351G8