1442140G1


ADTRAN

New The 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 40km Ge Sfp 1442140G1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1671.35 Regular Price $2200.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 953403
Mfg. Part: 1442140G1

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 09, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • ADTRAN
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADTRAN THE 1490NM TX 1310NM RX 40KM GE SFP 1442140G1


verification image, type it in the box

1442140G1
Our Price $ 1671.35
Mfg Part: 1442140G1
THE 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 40KM GE SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442140G2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 953404

$1671.63

GIGABIT ETHERNET BIDIRECTIONAL SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1310NM TX 1490NM RX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442120G2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 855778

$391.61

XFP 10G 1310NM 20KM OPERATES ON THE 1310NM WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1442920G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 4694059

$2524.34