1442120G2


ADTRAN

Refurbished Gigabit Ethernet Bidirectional Small Form Factor Pluggable 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 1442120G2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $391.61 Regular Price $516.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 855778
Mfg. Part: 1442120G2




Mfg#: 1442120G2
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 130

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADTRAN GIGABIT ETHERNET BIDIRECTIONAL SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 1442120G2

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1232871

$2562.50

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE SX GB ETHERNET OPTIC MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1004762

$6243.75

100BASE FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1232874

$373.75

SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET LR OPTICS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1235074

$1940.00