14416


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Cable Lc Sc Sm 30 Dpx Pvc Fiber Patch 14416

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1248.75 Regular Price $1623.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 118508
Mfg. Part: 14416
UPC: 757120144168

2M CBL LC SC SM 3.0 DPX PVC FIBER PATCH Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. There cords are perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Main



2M CBL LC SC SM 3.0 DPX PVC FIBER PATCH Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. There cords are perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Main Specifications Product Description Cables to Go USA - patch cable - 6.6 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 6.6 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Color Yellow Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Length 6.6 ft Color Yellow Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service TBDIU


Mfg#: 14416
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 96

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120144168
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M CABLE LC SC SM 30 DPX PVC FIBER PATCH 14416

verification image, type it in the box

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25

9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75