14409


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10m Lc Lc Duplex 9 125 1mode Fiber 14409

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $703.75 Regular Price $914.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 784609
Mfg. Part: 14409
UPC: 757120144090

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:32.81 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x LC MaleJacket:Physical



Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:32.81 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x LC MaleJacket:Physical CharacteristicsWeight (Approximate):4.16 ozShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :2.0" Height x 3.0" Width x 6.0" DepthCase Pack Qty :Shipping Weight :0.26 lbPallet Qty :MiscellaneousCertifications & Standards:OFNR-ratedGreen Compliance:Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:WarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime


Mfg#: 14409
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 118

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120144090
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 1MODE FIBER 14409

verification image, type it in the box

3M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 1MODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14402
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784606

$843.75

1M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 1MODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14400
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784604

$161.25