14406


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 7m Lc Lc Duplex 9 125 Singlemode 14406

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1000.00 Regular Price $1300
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 768859
Mfg. Part: 14406

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:Connector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x LC MaleJacket:Physical



Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:Connector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x LC MaleJacket:Physical CharacteristicsWeight (Approximate):3.20 ozShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :0.25" Height x 7.5" Width xc.0" DepthCase Pack Qty :Shipping Weight :0.15 lbPallet Qty :MiscellaneousAdditional Information:A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth needsGreen Compliance:Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:Country of Origin:WarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime


Mfg#: 14406
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 96

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 7M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLEMODE 14406

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER 9 BLUE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33346
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1100872

$178.75