14401


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Lc Lc Duplex 9 125 1mode Fiber 14401

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $381.25 Regular Price $495.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 784605
Mfg. Part: 14401
UPC: 757120144014

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 14401 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 79" Connector




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 14401
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 79"
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male
Jacket: PVC
Physical Characteristics
Color: Yellow
Weight (Approximate): 1.60 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 0.2" Height x 6.4" Width x 6.7" Depth
Case Pack Qty :


Mfg#: 14401
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 153

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120144014
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 1MODE FIBER 14401

verification image, type it in the box

10M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 1MODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14409
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784609

$73.75

1M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 1MODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14400
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784604

$161.25