13570


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 15m Usa Sc St Duplex 62 125 Mmf Fiber 13570

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $9371.25 Regular Price $12182.63
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 784593
Mfg. Part: 13570
UPC: 757120135708

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 13570 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 49 ft


Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 13570
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 49 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
Features: Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight: 5.76 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 2.5" Height x 3.0" Width x 6.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty :

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120135708
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 15M USA SC ST DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER 13570


verification image, type it in the box

13570
Our Price $ 9371.25
Mfg Part: 13570